Pages Menu
Categories Menu

Who’s Running

Candidate Application for OFRW Campaign Funds

Each election year it is the pleasure of the Oklahoma Federation of Republican Women (OFRW) to provide campaign funds for a number of Republican candidates for state office during the general election, including the Oklahoma House of Representatives and Oklahoma Senate. Candidates seeking campaign funds can download the application form here.

Oklahoma’s 2014 Federal & State Candidates

2014 is shaping up to be a very active election cycle in Oklahoma. Here is a list of the announced candidates for statewide and federal office in Oklahoma.

NameStreet AddressCityStateZipOffice
Jim Inhofe2139 E 32nd StTulsaOK74105UNITED STATES SENATOR
D. Jean McBride-Samuels114 W 114th StJenksOK74037UNITED STATES SENATOR
Erick Paul Wyatt11333 Ballard DrNormanOKUNITED STATES SENATOR
Evelyn L Rogers6710 S Quaker AveTulsaOK74136UNITED STATES SENATOR
Rob Moye2316 Wayne Cutt AveYukonOK73099UNITED STATES SENATOR
Jason Weger752 Ridgecrest CtNormanOK73072UNITED STATES SENATOR
Kevin Crow1816 W Montana AveChickashaOK73018UNITED STATES SENATOR
Eric C. McCray5736 S Rockford AveTulsaOKUNITED STATES SENATOR
T. W. Shannon504 SW 83rd StLawtonOK73505UNITED STATES SENATOR
Randy Brogdon9015 N 100th E AveOwassoOK74055UNITED STATES SENATOR
James Lankford16121 Windrush PlEdmondOK73013UNITED STATES SENATOR
Andy Craig1933 W Dallas StBroken ArrowOK74012UNITED STATES SENATOR
Jim Bridenstine10630 S Erie PlTulsaOK74137UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 01
Darrel Robertson68251 E 340 RdJayOK74346UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02
Markwayne MullinRR 1 Box 8255WestvilleOK74965UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02
Frank D. LucasRoute 2 Box 136CheyenneOK73628UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03
Robert Hubbard13000 W MemorialYukonOK73099UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03
Timothy Ray Murray905 Lakecrest DrMooreOKUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03
Tom Cole104 Briarwood StMooreOK73160UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04
Anna Flatt748 Long Mountain RdArdmoreOK73401UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04
Steve Russell1313 SW 105th PlOklahoma CityOK73170UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Mike Turner18608 Saddle River DrEdmondOKUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Harvey Sparks4424 NW 18th StOklahoma CityOK73107UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Clark Jolley3016 Thornbrooke BlvdEdmondOKUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Patrice Douglas1712 CrossbowEdmondOK73034UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Shane David Jett124 W Cherry StTecumsehOK74873UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05
Mary Fallin820 NE 23rd StOklahoma CityOK73105GOVERNOR
Chad Moody6400 NE 122nd StOklahoma CityOKGOVERNOR
Dax Ewbank8324 S BroadwayGuthrieOK73044GOVERNOR
Todd G. Lamb5423 NW 132ndOklahoma CityOK73142LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Gary A. Jones20237 SW Tinney RdCacheOK73527STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
Scott Pruitt2834 S Utica AveTulsaOK74114ATTORNEY GENERAL
Ken Miller1617 Durham CtEdmondOK73013STATE TREASURER
Janet Costello Barresi3216 Brush Creek RdOklahoma CityOK73120SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Joy Hofmeister5713 E 103 StTulsaOK74137SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Brian S. Kelly613 Copperfield CtEdmondOK73003SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Mark Costello5901 N Santa Fe AveEdmondOK73025COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
John Doak9910 E 97thTulsaOK74133INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
Bill Viner209 NE 18th StMooreOK73160INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
Cliff Branan7303 Lancet LnOklahoma CityOK73120CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
Todd Hiett16431 Slick RdKellyvilleOK74039CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
James M. Boring6209 Park LnGuymonOKDISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 1
Angela Marsee1709 Chisholm TrailWeatherfordOK73096DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 2
Mike Fields3716 Whippoorwill LnEnidOK73703DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 4
Fred C. Smith2510 NE Heritage Creek DrLawtonOK73507DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 5
Jason HicksRt 2 Box 176BMarlowOK73055DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 6
Brian Hermanson732 Monument RdPonca CityOK74604DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 8
Laura Austin Thomas3616 S Persimmon StStillwaterOK74074DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 9
Dennis McGrath3408 S Prairie RdStillwaterOK74074DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 9
Jack Bowyer#1 South Cedar Oak RidgePerkinsOK74059DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 9
Rex Duncan9105 Legacy DrSand SpringsOKDISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 10
Kevin D. Buchanan2200 Sunshine CtBartlesvilleOK74006DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 11
Erin L. Oquin20500 E 600 RdInolaOK74036DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 12
Matthew Ballard3304 Birdie CtClaremoreOK74019DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 12
Janice Steidley11582 E 530 RdClaremoreOK74019DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 12
Fred Jordan12123 S Birch AveJenksOK47037DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 14
Brian A. Crain5515 E 86th StTulsaOK74137DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 14
Steve Kunzweiler6732 E 91st St Apt 2TulsaOK74133DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 14
Kimberly S. Tressler2411 Quail Run CtArdmoreOKDISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 20
Greg Mashburn3350 Santa Rosa CtNormanOK73071DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 21
Max Cook13511 W Teel RdSapulpaOK74066DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 24
Christopher M. Boring3001 Edgewater DrWoodwardOKDISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 26
Danny Lohmann9421 State Hwy 8AlineOKDISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 26
Brian Kuester9687 S 357th E PlCowetaOK74429DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 27
Anne Mize2434 S 289th E AveBroken ArrowOKDISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 27
Marty L. Quinn13421 E Shade Tree PathClaremoreOK74019STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 2
Mark Allen19279 Hwy 271SpiroOK74959STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4
Joseph W. Silk321 Ebb Tide RdBroken BowOK74728STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5
Brent E. Shain303 N 2ndHugoOK74743STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 5
Josh Brecheenon Hwy 31 8 Mi W of CoalgateCoalgateOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 6
Roger Thompson115 W BroadwayOkemahOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 8
Malcolm H. Branch4085 Jones RdOkmulgeeOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 8
J. W. Hill3480 N 330 RdHaskellOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 8
Eddie Fields1901 County Rd 5045WynonaOK74084STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10
Brian Bingman1502 E McKinley AveSapulpaOK74066STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 12
John Knecht20125 S 401st W AveBristowOK74010STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 12
Frank Simpson720 Deer Creek RdSpringerOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 14
Kim David9597 N 50th St WestPorterOK74454STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18
A J Griffin4001 Hwy 105GuthrieOK73044STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20
Dan Ladd1212 Mocking Bird LnGuthrieOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 20
Stephanie Bice1716 NW 184thEdmondOK73012STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22
Leif Francel3505 Gregory Rd NWPiedmontOK73078STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22
Mark Thomas105 Glenda DrYukonOK73099STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22
Anthony Sykes1807 SW 24th StMooreOK73170STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 24
Dan Gambill115 S StateElk CityOK73644STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26
Darcy A. Jech1702 Harvey Brown DrKingfisherOK73750STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26
Michael Ballard519 W LocustTecumsehOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28
Charles C. Mashek8211 N Kickapoo StShawneeOK74804STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28
Joe Dobry214 W. 13th StChandlerOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28
Danny Williams12641 NS 3530SeminoleOK74868STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28
Jason Smalley524 N 9th AveStroudOK74079STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28
David Holt3029 Pine Ridge RdOklahoma CityOK73120STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 30
C. K. Gray6713 NW Oak Dale DrLawtonOK73505STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 32
Rick Brinkley12900 E 91st NorthOwassoOK74055STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 34
Bill Brown300 S 63rd StBroken ArrowOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36
Mike Schulz16830 S CR 209AltusOK73521STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 38
Joe Howell1704 Kingsbury LnOklahoma CityOK73116STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
Michael Taylor2725 NW 65thOklahoma CityOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
Steve Kern2713 N SterlingOklahoma CityOK73127STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
David B. Hooten1600 Coventry ParkNichol HillsOK73120STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
Ervin Yen1700 Elmhurst AveOklahoma CityOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
Brian Winslow1230 Westchester DrOklahoma CityOK73114STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40
Greg Childers4756 Delporte DrDel CityOK73115STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 42
Jack Fry1055 Caldwell DrMidwest CityOKSTATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 42
Ralph Shortey2105 SW 64Oklahoma CityOK73159STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 44
Duane Crumbacher9416 NE 13th StMidwest CityOK73130STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 48
J. P. Longacre103 Rosy Finch LaneValliantOK74764STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 1
John R. Bennett803 Pinto AveSallisawOK74955STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 2
Traci Barnes101 Woodrow AvePoteauOK74953STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 3
Doug Cox59877 E 333 RdGroveOK74344STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 5
Marshall Scott McGuire24005 S 4400 RdVinitaOK74301STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 6
Mark Paul Lepak3217 Heritage DrClaremoreOK74019STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 9
Travis Dunlap4936 Amherst DrBartlesvilleOK74006STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10
Randy Barnett108 Elmhurst CtBartlesvilleOK74006STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 10
Earl Sears1721 Cherokee PlBartlesvilleOK74003STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11
David Tackett6274 S 292nd E AveBroken ArrowOK74014STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 12
George Faught3220 E Harris RdMuskogeeOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14
James Bo Delso12985 Cherry RdHenryettaOK74437STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 16
Micah Thompson246 Country Club BlvdCanadianOK74425STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17
Paul Marean1524 Pennsylvania AveHartshorneOK74547STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17
Bobby Cleveland14250 108th StSlaughtervilleOK73051STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20
Dustin Roberts1802 Timberline DrDurantOK74701STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 21
Charles A McCall2231 S Mississippi AveAtokaOK74525STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22
Terry O'Donnell3614 N Old Highway 66CatoosaOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23
Todd Thomsen1021 E 6th StAdaOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25
Justin Freeland Wood3911 N Market AveShawneeOK74804STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 26
Josh Cockroft37105 Crosstimber RdWanetteOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 27
Lani Habrock1613 Old Santa Fe Lake RdTecumsehOK74873STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 27
Tom Newell35372 EW 1250SeminoleOK74868STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28
James Leewright29000 W Hwy 66BristowOK74010STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29
Geron Ledbetter719 W 10thBristowOK74010STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29
Clayton S. McKinzie46208 W 311th St SouthDepewOK74028STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29
Dani Thompson-Fields37494 W Hwy 16BristowOK74010STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29
Mark McCullough4125 Dogwood PlSapulpaOK74066STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30
Jason W. Murphey1521 Olison Turn TrailGuthrieOK73044STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31
Andrew F. Muchmore7205 N Blue Ridge RdEdmondOK73034STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31
Kevin Wallace870810 S 3320 RdWellstonOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32
Terry Autry354651 E 900StroudOK74079STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32
Ray Wade608 E Santa FeCarneyOK74832STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32
Lee Denney834 E Sixth StCushingOK74023STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33
Dennis Casey43801 S 338 RdMorrisonOK73061STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35
Sean Roberts324 E 2ndHominyOK74035STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36
Steven E. Vaughan#1 Skinner LanePonca CityOK74604STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37
Ralph Meade109615 Kay RdNardinOK74646STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
John Pfeiffer5103 W Highway 51MulhallOK73063STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
Roy Chaney601 S AcademyNewkirkOK74647STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
Harold LeValley7980 N 60th StBramanOK74632STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
Jason Warren1225 Lee StDeer CreekOK74636STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
Niki Schrader406 E Robertson RdEnidOK73701STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38
Marian Cooksey1105 Columbia CourtEdmondOK73003STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 39
Mike Stuber1905 S Hayes StEnidOK73703STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 40
Chad Caldwell2010 Ramona DrEnidOK73703STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 40
John Enns1741 PawhuskaEnidOK73703STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41
Jonathan Ross Vanhooser8801 W Chestnut AveEnidOK73703STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 41
Lisa J. Billy19259 150th StLindsayOK73052STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42
John Paul Jordan610 Oak AveYukonOK73099STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43
Bill Baker500 Castle Rock RdYukonOK73099STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43
Nathan Harper12344 Spring Meadows RdYukonOK73099STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43
Jonathan Clour3816 Regatta RdYukonOK73099STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 43
Aaron Stiles3901 113th Ave NENormanOK73026STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 45
Scott Martin2916 Stonebridge CtNormanOK73071STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 46
Leslie Osborn1250 N Tea Olive WayMustangOK73064STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 47
Pat Ownbey2303 Cloverleaf PlArdmoreOK73401STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48
Tommy C. Hardin14002 S Hwy 377MadillOK73446-9131STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49
Kyle Reid Chatham7002 Meridian RdArdmoreOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49
Dennis Johnson3512 Spencer RdDuncanOK73533STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 50
Scott R. Biggs2115 County Street 2920ChickashaOK73018STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 51
Charles Ortega4 MayflowerAltusOK73521STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 52
Mark McBride1833 SW 31st StMooreOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53
Danni Legg1036 NW 8thMooreOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53
Paul Wesselhoft1105 NE 29th StMooreOK73160-9546STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 54
Adam Graham2324 N Nail PkwyMooreOK73160STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 54
Todd Russ101 Quail DrCordellOK73632STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55
Chuck Utsler1038 County Road 1240PocassetOK73079STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 56
Harold Wright10132 Hwy 54WeatherfordOK73096STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57
Jeff Hickman510 Surrey LnFairviewOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 58
Mike Sanders1100 S Main StKingfisherOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 59
Dan Fisher10024 N Banner RdEl RenoOK73036STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 60
Larry H. Swager902 NW 12 StGuymonOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61
Casey MurdockRR 1 Box 45FeltOK73937STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61
Steve Moore407 Elm DrBuffaloOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61
Kenny Bob TappSE-31-6-5Boise CityOK73933STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61
David Elder1917 Blue Sage DrGuymonOK73942STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 61
Jesse Robert Cross6302 SW OakmontLawtonOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 62
John Michael Montgomery208 SW 78th StLawtonOK73505STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 62
Greg Howard22264 Country Road E/W 180FrederickOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63
Jeff Coody523 S Bridge BlvdGrandfieldOK73546STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63
Hurchel Trey Caldwell6502 SE Bishop RdLawtonOK73501STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 63
Ann Coody104 S St Hwy 65LawtonOK73501STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 64
Renae Sexton47150 CS 2640ApacheOK73006STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65
Scott Hayes318 NE Uvon LnElginOK73538STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65
Scooter ParkRt 1 Box 84DevolOK73531STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65
Stephen Mills1218 Cox City RdRush SpringsOK73082STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 65
Jadine Nollan1220 N Renaisssance DrSand SpringsOK74063STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66
Pam Peterson5126 E 106 StTulsaOK74137STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 67
Glen Mulready660 W 77th PlaceTulsaOK74132STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 68
Melissa Abdo3158 E 84th PlTulsaOK74137STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69
Paul Bowman3155 E 86 StTulsaOK74137STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69
Chuck Strohm321 E 112th St SouthJenksOK74037STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 69
Ken Walker4323 E 75th StTulsaOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 70
Katie Henke1441 E 33rd StTulsaOK74105STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 71
David Derby18611 E 99th St NOwassoOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 74
Dan Kirby12208 E 38th PlTulsaOK74146STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 75
David Brumbaugh2505 W Toledo CtBroken ArrowOK74012STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 76
Cliff Johns1221 S Aspen CtBroken ArrowOK74012STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 76
Weldon Watson7511 S Irvington AveTulsaOK74136STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79
Lois I. Jacobs5874 S Kingston AveTulsaOK74135-7656STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79
Mike Ritze18574 E 101st St SBroken ArrowOK74011STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 80
Randy Grau2504 Stratton DrEdmondOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 81
Gregory Duke Brown11809 Oldwick CirOklahoma CityOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82
Dustin J. Hopson2712 NW 169th StEdmondOK73012STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82
Kevin Calvey4244 Cherry Hill LnOklahoma CityOK73120STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82
Adam Pugh18504 Agua DrEdmondOK73012STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82
Paul Ruckel4664 Gaylord Dr #BOklahoma CityOK73162STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 82
Randy McDaniel15513 Blue Mesa DrEdmondOK73013STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 83
Sally Kern2713 N Sterling AveOklahoma CityOK73127STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 84
David Dank6705 Reed DrOklahoma CityOK73116STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 85
Tonya Teaney16189 E 620 RdRoseOK74364STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 86
Jason Nelson4117 NW 58th StOklahoma CityOK73112STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 87
Jon Echols7701 SW 104 StOklahoma CityOK73169STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 90
Chad Olsen2709 SW 112th StOklahoma CityOK73170STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91
Chris Kannady3012 SW 95th StOklahoma CityOK73159STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91
Scott Esk10109 S Douglas AveOklahoma CityOK73139STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91
David Monlux10114 Kingsgate DrOklahoma CityOK73159STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91
Jon Painter2209 Alderham AveOklahoma CityOKSTATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 91
Mike Christian648 SW 41st StOklahoma CityOK73109STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 93
Max Wolfley8300 S. WestminsterOklahoma CityOK73150STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95
Charlie Joyner3500 Bella Vista DrMidwest CityOK73110STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95
Brent Rinehart5801 Royal DrOklahoma CityOK73150STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 95
Lewis H. Moore10100 Sunday DrArcadiaOK73007STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 96
Tonni L. Canaday4307 Spencer RdSpencerOK73084STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 97
Terri Cleveland21123 E 32nd Pl SouthBroken ArrowOK74014STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98
Michael Rogers1628 E Boston CtBroken ArrowOK74012STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 98
Willard Linzy2317 NW 111thOklahoma CityOK73120STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 99
Elise Hall8304 NW 69th StOklahoma CityOK73132STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 100
Gary Banz11061 Canterbury LnMidwest CityOK73130STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 101
A. J. Bailey141 Oak Tree DrMidwest CityOK73130STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 101